12 648-56-37 ssp3@poczta.onet.pl

Plan lekcji

Plan lekcji on-line od 22 III do 9 IV 2021 r.

 

  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 ANG EW EW WF ANG
    2 08:40 – 09:10 EW GIM EW ANG REL
    3 09:20 – 09:50 EW EW EW EW EPLA
    4 10:00 – 10:30 EW EW WF EW EW
    5 10:40 – 11:10 EMUZ KOM EW EW EW
    6 11:20 – 11:50 TAN BASEN TEATR EW EW
    7 12:00 – 12:30
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 ANG GIM EW EMUZ ANG
    2 08:40 – 09:10 EW EW EW ANG WF
    3 09:20 – 09:50 EW EW WF EW REL
    4 10:00 – 10:30 EW EW EW EW EW
    5 10:40 – 11:10 TAN EW EW EW EW
    6 11:20 – 11:50 BASEN KOM EPLA EW
    7 12:00 – 12:30 TEATR
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 EW EW ANG EW EW
    2 08:40 – 09:10 ANG EW WF EW EW
    3 09:20 – 09:50 EW ANG EW EW WF
    4 10:00 – 10:30 EW GIM EW EW REL
    5 10:40 – 11:10 EW EW EW ANG EPLA
    6 11:20 – 11:50 KOM EW BASEN TEATR ANG
    7 12:00 – 12:30 TAN EMUZ
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 WF EW GIM EW WF
    2 08:40 – 09:10 EW ANG EW EW EPLA
    3 09:20 – 09:50 EW EW EW EW EW
    4 10:00 – 10:30 EW EW ANG ANG EW
    5 10:40 – 11:10 KOM EW EW REL ANG
    6 11:20 – 11:50 ANG EW BASEN REL EW
    7 12:00 – 12:30 TAN TEATR EMUZ
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 MAT MAT MUZ ANG PLA
    2 08:50 – 09:10 PRZ POL ANG PRZ FR/NI
    3 09:20 – 09:50 POL POL MAT MAT MAT
    4 10:00 – 10:30 ANG ANG TECH POL ANG
    5 10:40 – 11:10 FR/NI WF POL WF INF
    6 11:20 – 11:50 HIS WYCH PRZ WF POL
    7 12:00 – 12:30 BASEN FR/NI REL
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 FR/NI FR/NI MAT ANG FR/NI
    2 08:40 – 09:10 HIS HIS ANG INF MAT
    3 09:20 – 09:50 REL MAT PRZ TECH POL
    4 10:00 – 10:30 ANG ANG POL MAT ANG
    5 10:40 – 11:10 MAT POL WF POL PRZ
    6 11:20 – 11:50 WF WYCH WF POL PLA
    7 12:00 – 12:30 POL BASEN MUZ
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA
    9 13:20 – 13:50

     

  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 POL POL MAT FR/NI POL
    2 08:40 – 09:10 REL ANG PLA TECH MAT
    3 09:20 – 09:50 MAT FR/NI POL POL HIS
    4 10:00 – 10:30 WF MAT MUZ POL GEO
    5 10:40 – 11:10 ANG HIS ANG MAT ANG
    6 11:20 – 11:50 FR/NI WYCH INF ANG BIO
    7 12:00 – 12:30 BASEN WF chł WF dz
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA WF chł WF dz
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 REL HIS PLA TECH MAT
    2 08:40 – 09:10 MAT POL MUZ POL GEO
    3 09:20 – 09:50 HIS BIO ANG FR/NI ANG
    4 10:00 – 10:30 GEO MAT FR/NI ANG FR/NI
    5 10:40 – 11:10 WF ANG MAT MAT POL
    6 11:20 – 11:50 ANG WYCH POL INF POL
    7 12:00 – 12:30 POL BASEN WF chł WF dz
    8 12:40 – 13:10 ETYKA WF chł WF dz
    9 13:20 – 13:50
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 MAT FIZ ANG CHE BIO
    2 08:40 – 09:10 ANG MAT GEO FIZ POL
    3 09:20 – 09:50 FR/NI ANG HIS HIS POL
    4 10:00 – 10:30 REL BIO POLL FR/NI CHE
    5 10:40 – 11:10 GEO POL MAT ANG MAT
    6 11:20 – 11:50 POL WYCH FR/NI POL ANG
    7 12:00 – 12:30 WF chł WF dz INF MAT WF
    8 12:40 – 13:10 WF chł WF dz MUZ PLA
    9 13:20 – 13:50 ETYKA
    13:30 – 14:15 POL* ANG* MAT*
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 CHE MAT BIO POL HIS
    2 08:40 – 09:10 POL FIZ POL FR/NI BIO
    3 09:20 – 09:50 POL POL ANG FIZ ANG
    4 10:00 – 10:30 MAT FR/NI MAT HIS POL
    5 10:40 – 11:10 ANG ANG FR/NI CHE WF
    6 11:20 – 11:50 GEO WYCH MUZ MAT MAT
    7 12:00 – 12:30 WF chł WF dz GEO ANG PLA
    8 12:40 – 13:10 WF chł WF dz INF REL
    9 13:20 – 13:50 ETYKA
    13:30 – 14:15 MAT* POL* ANG*
  • # lekcja Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
    1 08:00 – 08:30 WOS ANG GEO WOS REL
    2 08:40 – 09:10 FR/NI BIO MAT POL ANG
    3 09:20 – 09:50 ANG FIZ FR/NI ANG FR/NI
    4 10:00 – 10:30 MAT POL EDB FIZ MAT
    5 10:40 – 11:10 POL MAT CHE HIS POL
    6 11:20 – 11:50 POL MAT* ANG CHE WF
    7 12:00 – 12:30 WF chł WF dz POL MAT HIS
    8 12:40 – 13:10 WF chł WF dz POL* WYCH INF
    9 13:20 – 13:50 ETYKA
    13:30 – 14:15 ANG* POL*
    18:00 – 18:45 MAT* MAT*